With Full Force
Wann: 28.06. – 30.06.2019
Wo: Ferropolis
Line Up: Alcest, Amenra, The Amity Affliction, Amorphis, Animals As Leaders, Annisokay, Any Given Day, Arch Enemy, At The Gates, Bad Omens, Batushka, Beartooth, Behemoth, Billybio, Black Peaks, Bleeding Through, Bury Tomorrow, Cane Hill, Cannibal Corpse, Carach Angren, Crowbar, Crystal Lake, Drug Church, Flogging Molly, Gutalax, Harakiri For The Sky, Harms Way, Ignite, Infected Rain, Jinjer, Kadavar, Knorkator, Lamb Of God, Landmvrks, Limp Bizkit, Malevolence, Mambo Kurt, Mantar, Massendefekt, Municipal Waste, Napalm Death, Orange Goblin, Our Last Night, Parkway Drive, Perturbator, Polaris, Power Trip, Sick Of It All, Smoke Blow, Sondaschule, Terror, TesseracT, The Ocean, To The Rats And Wolves, Turnstille, Ultha, While She Sleeps, Whitechapel, Wolfheart, Walking Dead On Broadway, Zeal & Ardor

Vainstream Rockfest
Wann: 29.06.2019
Wo: Hawerkamp, Münster
Line Up: Adam Angst, Architects, As It Is, Bad Omens, Beartooth, Booze & Glory, Cane Hill, Donots, Dropkick Murphys, Eskimo Callboy, Feine Sahne Fischfilet, Flogging Molly, Haken, Hands Like Houses, Harms Way, Mantar, Neaera, Our Last Night, Rise Of The Northstar, Skinny Lister, State Champs, Trivium, Turnstille, Watch Out Stampede, While She Sleeps, Whitechapel

Ruhrpott Rodeo
Wann: 05.07. – 07.07.2019
Wo: Hünxe
Line Up: Acht Eimer Hühnerherzen, Blümchen, Cro-Mags, D.I., Die Kassierer, Die Lokalmatadore, Hammerhead, Hank van Hell, Hellacopters, Ignite, Kurt Baker Combo, Male, Mal Eleve, Massendefekt, Marky Ramone, Me First And The Gimme Gimmes, Millencollin, Monsters Of Liedermaching, Montreal, Negative Approach, Oxo 86, Poison Idea,  Ska-P, Sondaschule, Sookee, Swiss Und Die Anderen, Talco, The Briefs, The Casualties, The Mighty Mighty Bosstones, Turbostaat, u.v.m.

Mighty Sounds
Wann: 12. – 14.07.2019
Wo: Tabor, Tschechien
Line Up: Buster Shuffle, Dog Eat Dog, Donots, Dubioza Kolektiv, Cockney Rejects, Deez Nuts, Fastfood Orchestra, Fiddler’s Green, H2O, Jaya The Cat, Los Fastidios, Mal Eleve, New York Ska-Jazz Ensemble, Pipes & Pints, The Casualties, The Hotknives, The Skatalites, The Wailers, Turbobier, Turbonegro, While She Sleeps, u.v.m.

Afdreiht & Buten
Wann: 26./27.07.2019
Wo: Goldenstedt
Line Up: Adam Angst, Alarmsignal, Born From Pain, By A Storm, Chiffre, De Schkandolmokers, Empire Me, Intruder, Los Fastidios, Madball, Masked, Shoreline, Sick Of It All, The Casualties, Thee Plastic Eaters

Punkrock Holidays
Wann: 05. – 09.08.2019
Wo: Tolmin, Slowenien
Line Up: Buster Shuffle, Dave Hause, Descendents, Frank Turner, Good Riddance, Ignite, Less Than Jake, NOFX, Pennywise, Propagandhi, Pulley, Sick Of It All, Teenage Bottlerocket, u.v.m.

Andy ist auf dem Tennistunier
Wann: 09./10.08.2019
Wo: Tossens
Line Up: Blackout Problems, Brett, Drens, Faakmarwin, Goldroger, Mvntis, Reiche Söhne, Seed To Tree

Großefehn Open Air
Wann: 10.08.2019
Wo: Großefehn
Line Up: Beauty & The Beats, Blackout Problems, Kettcar, Massendefekt, Pipes & Pints, Rogers, Swiss & Die Anderen, Watch Out Stampede

Pixxen Festival
Wann: 24.08.2019
Wo: Neukamperfehn
Line Up: Anchors & Hearts, Backstabber, Hi! Spencer, Le Fly, Mad Monks,  Renegade Alley, Pimpshaker, The Unexpected, Wegweiser, u.v.m.

Wasted In Jarmen
Wann: 30./31.08.2019
Wo: Jarmen
Line Up: tba